ORAVSKÝ LIPEŇ 2021

MUŠKÁRSKY KLUB ORAVICA ORAVSKÝ LIPEŇ 2021

Celkové vyhodnotenie

Vyhodnotenie časť 2

Vyhodnotenie časť 1

Rozlosovanie

Zoznam súťažiacich

Propozície

Prihláška na preteky:

    Zoznam prihlásených:
    (podčiarknutí majú zaplatené štartovné)

    1. Stanislav Benko
    2. Cyril Čičman
    3. František Jarina
    4. Juraj Karhút
    5. Marián Krilek
    6. Lukáš Kudzbel
    7. Michal Kuboš
    8. Radovan Nemček
    9. Tomáš Nemček
    10. Patrik Putnoky
    11. Anton Šumský
    12. Adrián Skysľak
    13. Ján Michalko
    14. Ján Borcik
    15. Ľuboš Gerboc
    16. Ivan Kuna
    17. Štefan Mlynarčík
    18. Juraj Majer
    19. František Babiak
    20. Kristián Šveda
    21. Marek Mäsiar
    22. Stanislav Gattinger
    23. Jozef Ďurček
    24. Henrich Pohronský
    25. Ivan Lachký
    26. Stanislav Holbus
    27. Peter Mikolaj
    28. Jaroslav Široň
    29. Martin Roth
    30. Oliver Pačaj
    31. Tadeáš Jurčo
    32. Martin Donoval
    33. Miroslav Legeň
    34. Igor Hribik
    35. Erik Takacz
    36. Leo Avdič
    37. Tomaš Šiška
    38. Marek Kamesch
    39. Ján Braun
    40. Marcel Rosa
    41. Alex Bumbera
    42. Michal Martvoň
    43. Miroslav Bumbera ml.
    44. Miroslav Bumbera st.
    45. Martin Štrbák
    46. Roman Teluch
    47. Vladimír Búc
    48. Ľudovít Kodaj
    49. Daniel Kodaj
    50. Miloš Šery
    51. Filip Mrázik
    52. Róbert Piška
    53. Marián Hrenák
    54. Michal Michálek
    55. Rastislav Devečka
    56. Ludo Kundis
    57. Andrej Mihálik
    58. Martin Poljak
    59. Štefan Kováč
    60. Lukáš Horský
    61. Peter Tomko
    62. Jozef Jankovic
    63. Martin Klaučo
    64. Kamil Križo
    65. Marek Kňaze
    66. Štefan Kohyl
    67. Ľubor Kulhavý
    68. Martin Špirko
    69. Július Legen
    70. Mário Podmanik
    71. Anton Hroš
    72. Vladimír Hubač
    73. Vladimír Vecel
    74. Ľuboír Horínek
    75. Miloš Mrišo
    76. Rudolf Kurkin
    77. Zdenko Nemčík
    78. Vladimír Ligda
    79. Zdeno Malinič
    80. Igor Dulovec
    81. Martin Stehlík